Class. Dossard Nom Prénom Sexe Club Catégorie Résultat
1 601 ABE YUKARI F SEF 01:24:36
2 603 CAVELL MARIE-CECILE F QUEVEN ATHLETISME SEF 01:26:23
3 675 ABHERVE GUEGUEN Pauline F SEF 01:30:54
4 671 BATAILLER Mathilde F SEF 01:33:21
5 602 IKEDA MIHO F SEF 01:35:25
6 828 MARILLER ROXANE F FANC SEF 01:37:32
7 624 GUIGNET CHARLENE F AS MAGENTA SEF 01:39:35
8 611 MIZUMOTO MAKI F SEF 01:40:08
9 655 MARCHE Delphine F SEF 01:44:20
10 784 GENIEYS Pauline F SEF 01:44:45
11 683 HUGHEY Jessica F SEF 01:45:14
12 779 EL HAJIBI Hinde F AC PAITA SEF 01:45:55
13 642 JEANNE OZOUX MARIE-THERESE F SEF 01:46:56
14 622 LIBON CHRISTINE F AS MAGENTA SEF 01:48:14
15 628 LELIEVRE MORGANE F AS MAGENTA SEF 01:54:10
16 891 ZERAOUI Zoubida F FANC SEF 01:54:21
17 880 FETET  CLAIRE F FANC SEF 01:54:22
18 766 MICHEL CHARLOTTE F SEF 01:54:26
19 757 GUIGNE MATHILDE F SEF 01:54:42
20 627 METAYER MARION F AS MAGENTA SEF 01:55:16
21 846 PETITHOMME LAETITIA F FANC SEF 01:57:16
22 899 CECCATO Amelie F SEF 01:57:38
23 633 BARBIER SOPHIE F SEF 01:57:51
24 681 LEVET Candice F SEF 01:57:59
25 723 FEYSSEL Magali F SEF 01:58:20
26 792 MINGUEZ Angélique F VKP RANDO SEF 01:59:04
27 709 DAT Charline F SEF 01:59:35
28 786 ANGOT Yolande F SEF 02:00:28
29 749 BOUADDI MARIE-SOPHIA F SEF 02:00:36
30 711 BATTA Benjamine F CTNC SEF 02:00:40
31 799 ROCHE LOUISE F SEF 02:01:59
32 653 SIPIE Coralie F AC PAITA SEF 02:05:13
33 654 CROZET Aurelie F AC PAITA SEF 02:05:50
34 788 PICHARD Elodie F SEF 02:06:02
35 780 VALET Médée-Anne F SEF 02:06:49
36 721 BALLEREAU Pauline F SEF 02:08:46
37 648 BRANDILY Julia F SEF 02:09:28
38 715 HUSSON Lucie F SEF 02:10:21
39 913 GILQUIN CYRIELLE F SEF 02:10:30
40 722 CHERRIER Maryline F Olympique SEF 02:12:39
41 645 CHAIB Faiza F SEF 02:12:39
42 764 PIMENTA LAURA F SEF 02:12:47
43 878 BIRON  AMANDINE F FANC SEF 02:13:26
44 774 SALÈS Aurélie F SEF 02:13:57
45 726 MEL Maryline F SEF 02:14:48
46 908 MOAL Karine F SEF 02:20:25
47 879 BEGEL  CHARLYNE F FANC SEF 02:22:00
48 915 LINDER MARINE F SEF 02:24:03
49 791 LECOFFRE Julie F SEF 02:24:52
50 790 PALMER-BRASSENS Amandine F SEF 02:24:53
51 699 CHEVAL Laetitia F SEF 02:25:47
52 935 KAWABUCHI MAI F SEF 02:26:10
53 700 DAVIAU Emeline F SEF 02:26:49
54 636 TJOHOREDJO VANESSA F SEF 02:27:27
55 713 LEVERT Emmanuelle F SEF 02:34:14
56 771 BOURGA Marie-Catherine F SEF 02:34:15
57 694 MARTIN Celia F SEF 02:35:05
58 621 KASAHARA MIO F SEF 02:38:38
59 977 FURUKAWA YUMI F SEF 02:41:57
60 916 BARRIER JULIE F SEF 02:43:02
61 647 LE CLOITRE Yveline F SEF 02:49:25