Class. Dossard Nom Prénom Sexe Club Catégorie Résultat
1 499 ROUZOUL Bastien H Olympique NOUMEA SEM 01:15:22
2 202 CLAEYSSEN Adrien H SEM 01:17:22
3 208 DIANOUX Alexys H AC PAITA SEM 01:18:58
4 378 DESCOMBAZ Charles H CAJG SEM 01:21:20
5 432 LE GUEN Mickaël H CTNC SEM 01:22:13
6 402 DELRIEU Julien H AS TRI MONT-DORE SEM 01:22:17
7 481 BARGAIN Antoine H SEM 01:23:46
8 269 THIOUNN Dimitri H AS Magenta SEM 01:25:06
9 347 MICHITIUC Cornel H RIMAP-NC SEM 01:26:27
10 403 LE COURT Maxime H SEM 01:27:00
11 346 PALICHTCHOUK Aliakseï H RIMAP-NC SEM 01:27:47
12 446 LAPOINTE Tanguy H AS Magenta SEM 01:28:16
13 339 GADOULLET Vincent H DIRISI SEM 01:28:55
14 364 GUILHEM DE POTHUAU Raoul H RIMAP-NC SEM 01:29:48
15 349 KAPITAN Ivan H RIMAP-NC SEM 01:30:43
16 476 MAIRE Benjamin H CTNC SEM 01:33:34
17 345 ERSEG David H RIMAP-NC SEM 01:33:51
18 311 PAPIN Tomy H BA 186 SEM 01:34:42
19 354 HO-CHANG Wilson H RIMAP-NC SEM 01:36:21
20 293 CHAPELAT Stéphane H SEM 01:36:27
21 348 CLAUDINO DOS REIS Carlos H RIMAP-NC SEM 01:36:34
22 352 FANKHAUSER Fredi H RIMAP-NC SEM 01:36:53
23 350 DOROSZKIEWICZ Jacek H RIMAP-NC SEM 01:37:30
24 330 ABDOU Nastaoui H DICOM GSBdD SEM 01:37:59
25 318 HEITZ Jeremy H BASE NAVALE SEM 01:38:11
26 370 VU VIET Hugo H JSVDT SEM 01:38:23
27 365 MEDVE Marton David H RIMAP-NC SEM 01:39:11
28 351 BATSIKADZE Giorgi H RIMAP-NC SEM 01:39:28
29 494 FLAMENT Arnaud H AC PAITA SEM 01:39:51
30 250 EMERY Dom H SEM 01:42:19
31 289 CAMPION Kevin H SEM 01:43:02
32 261 MEJRADE Amine H SEM 01:43:38
33 308 TRAVERSIER Theo H BA 186 SEM 01:44:25
34 249 BOISDRON Pierre-Emmanuel H SEM 01:45:07
35 301 PELTIER Valentin H Gendarmerie SEM 01:45:21
36 321 HUGLO Alexandre H BASE NAVALE SEM 01:45:25
37 322 GAUTIER Erwan H BASE NAVALE SEM 01:45:57
38 404 BOISSON Arnaud H SEM 01:46:42
39 310 PANNIER Jeremy H BA 186 SEM 01:47:35
40 361 FAYE Thibault H RIMAP-NC SEM 01:47:48
41 362 GROLEAU Michel-Antoine H RIMAP-NC SEM 01:47:52
42 283 OLESZCZYNSKI Clément H Gendarmerie SEM 01:47:59
43 313 LECHEVALIER Etienne H BA 186 SEM 01:48:18
44 333 MEYRAT Sebastien H DICOM GSBdD SEM 01:50:02
45 458 AUBRUN Yoann H SEM 01:50:28
46 309 LUC Nicolas H BA 186 SEM 01:51:19
47 442 HOREL Jeremy H SEM 01:51:24
48 221 COUPE Hugo H Gendarmerie SEM 01:51:49
49 421 DENGHIN Guillaume H SEM 01:52:38
50 271 LOBRY Julien H SEM 01:52:43
51 312 NATHER Paul H BA 186 SEM 01:52:58
52 418 JOSSE Arthur H SEM 01:55:01
53 257 CHINOUILH Quentin H AS Magenta SEM 01:56:00
54 341 REGNAULT Romuald H RIMAP-NC SEM 01:56:17
55 443 LOSSEC Dylan H SEM 01:57:28
56 448 ALPHONSI Nicolas H SEM 01:58:53
57 242 CRUZ Alexandre Cruz H Gendarmerie SEM 02:00:33
58 336 PERROT Thomas H DIRISI SEM 02:00:39
59 438 HENIN Alexandre H SEM 02:01:39
60 266 GREGOIRE Benoit H SEM 02:02:44
61 435 CHINOUILH Thibaut H SEM 02:05:35
62 320 BARBOUTEAU Joris H BASE NAVALE SEM 02:06:06
63 475 CAZIER Jean-Loup H SEM 02:09:49
64 278 LEBAIN Jérémie H SEM 02:14:27
65 411 DESNEUX Quentin H SEM 02:16:51
66 456 BOMMART Benjamin H SEM 02:20:48
67 459 CZORNY Sylvain H SEM 02:52:45
68 298 EMERIAU Lindsay H SEM 02:55:34